LET IT ROLL LIVESTREAM !!!!!
arnauld.schuster user
on July 30th, 2015
/ post 67921
slash ProDanceCulture
on July 30th, 2015
/ post 67923
thanks for the info, this is a real treasure!!
i just don't get it, by UTC it should've started like 5 hours ago, and yet it shows 3hrs till start, which will be 8hrs past what the schedule says...
i just don't get it, by UTC it should've started like 5 hours ago, and yet it shows 3hrs till start, which will be 8hrs past what the schedule says...
slash ProDanceCulture
on August 1st, 2015
/ post 67932
tried recording this to no avail... can someone help? youtube-dl finds the m3u8 but then can't get it for some reason.. :(
you cannot post in this forum.
click here to to create a user account to participate in our forum.
click here to to create a user account to participate in our forum.
Top 20 Torrents (last 50 days)» John Digweed - Compiled & Mixed 31 - 05-Apr-2024 » Hernan Cattaneo - Live @ BNP x Sinner, Vagalume (Tulum, Mexico) - 23-Jan-2024 » John Digweed - Compiled & Mixed 32 - 03-May-2024 » Pole Folder - Balance Selections 279 [HQ] - April 2024 » Nick Warren - Deeper - Episode 1 [HQ] - May 2024 » Nick Warren - Neo Classical 2 - 24-Apr-2024 » Lee Burridge - Robot Heart - Burning Man [HQ] - August 2023 » Sasha B2B Franky Wah, Miss Monique, Pete Tong B2B Alex Wann, Mochakk & More - The IMS Ibiza - Dalt Vila [Full Show - 7 Hours) - 26-Apr-2024 » Guy J - Live at Racos Volcano (Romania) - 25-Jun-2022 » Dave Seaman - DJ MIX 629, Leeds, U.K. [HQ] - April 2024 » Maceo Plex & Seinfeld - Essential Mix (Live at Drumsheds, London) - 29-Mar-2024 » Moshic - DJ Mix - April 2024 » Steve Lawler - Live @ PENDULUM, Do Not Sit on the Furniture (Miami, USA) - 06-Apr-2024 » John Digweed - Transitions 1022 (Guest Monty Luke) - 29-Mar-2024 » John Digweed - Transitions 1024 (Guest Works Of Intent) - 12-Apr-2024 » John Digweed - Transitions 1023 (Guest Nickon Faith) - 05-Apr-2024 » John Digweed - Transitions 1027 (Guest DJ Holographic) - 03-May-2024 » Anthony Pappa & Eric Powell - Live at Kubik (Frankston, Melbourne) - 07-Apr-2024 » Anthony Pappa - Live at Gravity, Melbourne - 28-Mar-2024 » John Digweed - Transitions 1025 (Guest Helsloot) - 19-Apr-2024
Recent from the Forum (Be Social)» hey, lottery winners!!! post your testimonials!!! 2h 22m » May 17th - 19th EDC Las Vegas 14h 41m » Torrents Recommended for REMOVAL by Staff 1d 16h » Happy Birthday!!! Tribalmixes is 10 years old!!! » 30 Subgenres of Techno (with examples) » Here are 3 choices for reliable site in the field of online video converters » Friday, April 26th IMS Dalt Vila Ibiza » April 12-14 & April 19-21 Coachella Indio » Nick Warren - Forja Cordoba 2024 » April 6th - Time Warp Mannheim
THURSDAY
17:00 - 18:00 GMT + 1 - Symplex (Eatbrain stage)
18:00 - 19:00 GMT + 1 - Dexide (Eatbrain stage)
19:00 - 20:00 GMT + 1 - Snookey (Eatbrain stage)
20:00 - 21:30 GMT + 1 - QO & Computerartist (Eatbrain stage)
21:30 - 22:30 GMT + 1 - L33 (Eatbrain Stage)
22:30 - 23:30 GMT + 1 - Coppa Live (Eatbrain Stage)
23:30 - 00:45 GMT + 1 - Optiv & BTK (Eatbrain stage)
00:45 - 02:00 GMT + 1 - Telekinesis (Eatbrain stage)
02:00 - 03:00 GMT + 1 - Ulterior Motive (Metalheadz stage)
03:00 - 04:00 GMT + 1 - B-Complex (Metalheadz stage)
04:00 - 05:00 GMT + 1 - Jade (Eatbrain stage)
FRIDAY
17:00 - 18:00 GMT + 1 - HDS (Blackout stage)
18:00 - 19:00 GMT + 1 - Philip TBC (Blackout stage)
19:00 - 19:45 GMT + 1 - Madface (Main stage)
19:45 - 20:45 GMT + 1 - Etherwood (Main stage)
20:45 - 21:00 BST - BREAK
21:00 - 22:00 GMT + 1 - Pythius (Blackout stage)
22:00 - 23:00 GMT + 1 - DC Breaks (Main stage)
23:00 - 00:30 GMT + 1 - Black Sun Empire (Blackout stage)
00:30 - 02:00 GMT + 1 - State of Mind (Blackout stage)
02:00 - 03:00 GMT + 1 - Ed Rush (Main stage)
03:00 - 04:00 GMT + 1 - Neonlight (Blackout stage)
04:00 - 05:00 GMT + 1 - Pixie (Critical stage)
SATURDAY
17:00 - 18:00 GMT + 1 - Tom Small (Shogun Audio stage)
18:00 - 19:00 GMT + 1 - Aze (Shogun Audio stage)
19:00 - 19:45 GMT + 1 - Changing Faces (Main stage)
19:45 - 20:45 GMT + 1 - Hybrid Minds (Main stage)
20:45 - 21:00 GMT + 1 - Opening show (Main stage)
21:00 - 22:00 GMT + 1 - Friction (Main stage)
22:00 - 23:00 GMT + 1 - Original Sin (Playaz stage)
00:00 - 01:00 GMT + 1 - Joe Ford (Shogun Audio stage)
01:00 - 02:00 GMT + 1 - The Prototypes (Main stage)
02:00 - 03:00 GMT + 1 - Audio (Main stage)
03:00 - 04:00 GMT + 1 - A-Cray (Main stage)
04:00 - 05:00 GMT + 1 - Disaszt (Playaz stage)
cheers :)