2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

TOP 100 DJs POLL 2018
 

rank namePopularity Average Last Year Change
1John Digweed4809.23084+3
2Hernan Cattaneo3499.18423+1
3Sasha5568.96771-2
4Nick Warren4078.84785+1
5Carl Cox3588.73172-3
6Solomun2758.33337+1
7Armin van Buuren3067.84628+1
8Pete Tong2457.656315+7

thanks to all who voted!!


(*)... 'new' = 'new entry in the results, was not in results last year',
'-' = 'didn't change place',
'+10' = 'advanced 10 positions since last poll',
'-5' = 'dropped 5 positions since last year'.

Please, comment on the TOP 100 DJs yearly poll!!
Share your thoughts... Who are we missing? How can we make this page better?

download some torrents then you can comment

no comments yet, be the first to comment!!