2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

TOP 100 DJs POLL 2018
 

rank namePopularity Average Last Year Change
1John Digweed4809.23084+3
2Hernan Cattaneo3499.18423+1
3Sasha5568.96771-2
4Nick Warren4078.84785+1
5Carl Cox3588.73172-3
6Solomun2758.33337+1
7Armin van Buuren3067.84628+1
8Pete Tong2457.656315+7

thanks to all who voted!!


(*)... 'new' = 'new entry in the results, was not in results last year',
'-' = 'didn't change place',
'+10' = 'advanced 10 positions since last poll',
'-5' = 'dropped 5 positions since last year'.

Please, comment on the TOP 100 DJs yearly poll!!
Share your thoughts... Who are we missing? How can we make this page better?

write feature-rich comment

no comments yet, be the first to comment!!