Fr/Sa August 3rd-4th: Nature One Kastellaun

umpfta Uploader on July 30th, 2018 / post 72566


Radiobroadcast:



Friday: 20:00 - 06:00
Saturday: 18:00 - 06:00
https://www.sunshine-live.de



Saturday: 21:00 - 06:00
http://www.dasding.de/

Videobroadcast:



Saturday: 21:00 - 06:00 (from OpenAir floor?)
http://www.dasding.de/


Friday: 22:30 – 04:30 (from HomeBase floor)
Saturday: 21:30 – 03:30 (from HomeBase floor)
https://www.facebook.com/natureone.festival/
slash ProDanceCulture on July 30th, 2018 / post 72568
man you took time with this one? =)

definitely will be recording this. thanks for the colorful info!
umpfta Uploader on July 30th, 2018 / post 72569
Lol, yes. :D
umpfta Uploader on July 31st, 2018 / post 72574
slash ProDanceCulture on July 31st, 2018 / post 72577
nice! youtube streams make recording sooooooo much easier!!
umpfta Uploader on August 3rd, 2018 / post 72595
Timetable for sunshine live Radiostream on Friday
20:00 - 21:00 DJ Emerson
21:00 - 22:00 Lovra
22:00 - 23:00 sunshine live DJ-Team
23:00 - 00:00 Hugel
00:00 - 01:30 Woody van Eyden b2b Alex M.O.R.P.H.
01:30 - 02:30 Moonbootica
02:30 - 03:30 Aly & Fila
03:30 - 04:30 Aka Aka
04:30 - 06:00 Neelix

Timetable for Facebook Videostream on Friday
22:30 - 00:00 Hugel
00:00 - 01:30 Tube & Berger
01:30 - 03:00 Moonbootica
03:00 - 04:30 Aka Aka

Timetable for DASDING Radiostream on Saturday:
20:00 - 21:00 Hugel (from Friday)
21:00 - 21:30 AKA AKA (from Friday)
21:30 - 22:00 Lexy & K-Paul -live-
22:00 - 22:30 Felix Kröcher
22:30 - 23:15 Moguai
23:15 - 00:15 Dirty Doering
00:15 - 01:00 Alle Farben -live-
01:00 - 02:00 Lexer
02:00 - 02:30 Adi Dassler
02:30 - 03:15 Aly & Fila (from Friday)
03:15 - 03:45 Ostblockschlampen
03:45 - 04:30 Klaudia Gawlas
04:30 - 05:30 Borgeous
05:30 - 06:00 Format:B

Timetable for DASDING Videostream on Saturday:
22.00 - 23.30 Moguai
23.30 - 01.10 Alle Farben
01.10 - 03.00 Aly & Fila (from Friday)
03.00 - 04.30 Ostblockschlampen
04.30 - 06.00 Borgeous

Timetable for sunshine live Radiostream on Saturday
18:00 - 06:00 tbc.

Timetable for Facebook Videostream on Saturday
21:00 - 23:00 Mat.Joe
23:00 - 00:30 Dirty Doering
00:30 - 02:00 Lexer
02:00 - 03:30 Karotte
umpfta Uploader on August 3rd, 2018 / post 72596
Timetable for sunshine live Radiostream on Saturday
18:00 - 19:00 Boy Kiss Girl
19:00 - 20:00 DJ Toyax
20:00 - 21:00 Sylvain Arman
21:00 - 22:00 Lexy & K-Paul -live-
22:00 - 23:00 Moguai
23:00 - 00:00 Julian Jeweil
00:00 - 01:10 Alle Farben -live-
01:10 - 02:00 Lexer
02:00 - 03:30 Karotte
03:30 - 05:00 Dune
05:00 - 06:00 Format:B
umpfta Uploader on August 4th, 2018 / post 72597
Shit. Did anyone rip sunshine live from the beginning? My streamripper wasn't configured properly. ;-(
If yes it would be great if you could upload it uncut, I'm collecting the Nature One broadcasts including interviews.
slash ProDanceCulture on August 4th, 2018 / post 72599
i didn't go for the audio, sorry.. not even video, just started an hour ago. i am kinda tired..
slash ProDanceCulture on August 5th, 2018 / post 72611
anyone sharing anything? i have 19hrs of Dasding video, including something from Friday, and something from Saturday. i think i stopped it too early, forgot about time difference... if any interest, i can put it out..
you cannot post in this forum.
click here to to create a user account to participate in our forum.
Top 20 Torrents (last 50 days)
  • » Hernan Cattaneo - live at Tomorrowland 2018 Belgium - Ketaloco Stage - 29-Jul-2018
  • » Sasha - Live @ Paradise Ibiza, Sonica Radio - 26-Sep-2018
  • » Ricardo Villalobos - Essential Mix Live from Pyramid at Amnesia (Ibiza) - 15-Sep-2018
  • » Tiga - Essential Mix - 22-Sep-2018
  • » Anthony Pappa - Artist of the Week (frisky Radio) - 28-Aug-2018
  • » John Digweed B2B Nicole Moudaber - Live @ Ultra Japan 2018 (Day 1) - 15-Sep-2018
  • » Carl Cox b2b Maceo Plex - Live @ Resistance Ibiza (Closing Party) - 11-Sep-2018
  • » Maceo Plex - Live @ Circle Line Cruise, Hudson River (Cercle, United States) - 09-Sep-2018
  • » Sasha - Last Night On Earth 041 (Live at Uno Village, Malta, Sep 2018) - 19-Sep-2018
  • » Paul Oakenfold & Carl Cox - Live @ Stonehenge (United Kingdom) - 13-Sep-2018
  • » Jeremy Underground - Essential Mix - 08-Sep-2018
  • » Anthony Pappa - Live @ Darck Circus, Melbourne - 17-Aug-2018
  • » Lee Burridge - Mixmag in The Lab NYC (All Day I Dream Takeover) - 14-Sep-2018
  • » John Digweed - Transitions 736 (live at Brunch Electronik in Lisbon) - 06-Oct-2018
  • » Hot Since 82 - Fabric Promo Mix - September 2018
  • » Guy J & Jeremy Olander - Live @ CRSSD Fall Festival (San Diego, United States) - 30-Sep-2018
  • » Steve Lawler - Live @ Elrow Town London - 18-Aug-2018
  • » Carl Cox B2B Joseph Capriati - Live @ Robot Heart Burning Man - September 2018
  • » Pete Tong - The Essential Selection (with M.A.N.D.Y and Booka Shade and Sven Vath) - 05-Oct-2018
  • » James Zabiela - Live @ Mar Del Plata, Argentina - July 2018