DEEP PRESENTS DEEP VISIONS 1-ST ANNIVERSARY ON Pure.FM, page 1
slash ProDanceCulture
on September 2nd, 2009
/ post 30770
so where's the new pack?
you cannot post in this forum.
click here to to create a user account to participate in our forum.
click here to to create a user account to participate in our forum.
Top 20 Torrents (last 25 days)» Sasha b2b Hernan Cattaneo - Live @ Reelworks Denver, All Night Long [HQ] (Part 2) - 02-Dec-2023 » Nick Warren - Live @ Forja (Cordoba, Argentina) - 24-Feb-2024 » Hernan Cattaneo - Live @ Sunsetstrip 2024 - Dia 2 - 03-Mar-2024 » Marsh - Live at Fabric London, All Night Long Set [HQ] - 15-Dec-2023 » Patrice Baumel - Live at Boom Festival 2023 (Alchemy Circle) [HQ] - July 2023 » Anthony Pappa - Live at My Aeon (Melbourne) - 09-Mar-2024 » John Digweed - Transitions 1021 (Guest Philipp Straub Live @ Code DXB) - 22-Mar-2023 » Anthony Pappa - Live at Sea Symphony (Sydney) - 02-Mar-2024 » John Digweed - Transitions 1020 (Guest Ian O'Donovan) - 15-Mar-2024 » John Digweed - Transitions 1019 (Guest Sahar) - 08-Mar-2024 » Dave Seaman - Radio Therapy Broadcast [HQ] - March 2024 » Anthony Pappa - Live at Chippo Hotel (Sydney) - 02-Mar-2024 » Nick Warren - Flow Sessions 050 [HQ] - March 2021 » John Digweed - Transitions 1018 (Guest Oniris) - 01-Mar-2024 » John Digweed (Guest Ian O'Donovan) - Transitions 1020 - 18-Mar-2024 » Damian Lazarus - Live at Day Zero (Tulum - Mexico) - 12-Jan-2024 » Anthony Pappa - Live @ Friction 23rd Bday, Canberra - 10-Mar-2024 » Fernando Ferreyra - Dreamers - March 2024 » Henry Saiz - MIRAGE Online Episode 88 (Tribute to Lost & Found) - March 2024 » Dubfire B2B Ilario Alicante - Live @ Ultra Music festival Miami 2024 - 23-Mar-2024
Recent from the Forum (Be Social)» hey, lottery winners!!! post your testimonials!!! 1d 18h » March 22nd - 24th Ultra Music Festival Miami 1d 23h » I can't download » March 19th - 22nd Tomorrowland Winter » Anyone ripped Lollapalooza Argentina 2024 » Torrents Recommended for REMOVAL by Staff » Can you re-seed this mix please » Can you re-seed this mix please » July7th-9th Awakenings Summer Festival Hilvarenbeek » March 2nd - Reverze Antwerp
Great show started last year..on its 1st anniversary bringing some of my best progressive djs at the moment..check the line-up..
BTW Tino promised to give me all master sets with original bitrate...so wait for a new pack
Schedule:
Saturday 29 August 2009
08:00-09:00 GMT/09:00-10:00 CET/24:00-01:00 PST-Tino Deep
09:00-10:00 GMT/10:00-11:00 CET/01:00-02:00 PST-Ozan Tabar
10:00-11:00GMT/11:00-12:00 CET/02:00-03:00 PST-Syle&Sobo
11-:00-12:00GMT/12:00-13:00 CET/03:00-04:00 PST-Groove Universe
12:00-13:00GMT/13:00-14:00 CET/04:00-05:00-Tabriz
13:00-14:00GMT/14:00-15:00 CET/05:00-06:00 PST-N-tchbl
14:00-15:00GMT/15:00:16:00 CET/06:00-07:00 PST-Umut Anacoglu&Cinar Mill
15:00-16:00GMT/16:00-17:00 CET/07:00-08:00PST-Noyd
16:00-17:00GMT/17:00-18:00 CET/08:00-09:00 PST-Junitoshi
17:00-18:00GMT/18:00-19:00 CET/09:00-10:00 PST-Dj Alexandar
18:00-19:00GMT/19:00-20:00 CET/10:00-11:00 PST-Deep Z
21:00-22:00 GMT/22:00-23:00 CET/13:00-14:00 PST-Moti Brothers
22:00-23:00 GMT/23:00-24:00 CET/14:00-15:00 PST-Gudowski
23:00-24:00GMT/24:00-01:00 CET/15:00-16:00 PST-Christos Fourkis
24:00-01:00 GMT/01:00-02:00 CET/16:00-17:00 PST-Bobby Deep
01:00-02:00 GMT/02:00-03:00 CET/17:00-18:00 PST-Neftali Blasko
Sunday 30 August 2009
09:00-10:00 GMT/10:00-11:00 CET/01:00-02:00 PST-Fernando Ferreyra
10:00-11:00GMT/11:00-12:00 CET/02:00-03:00 PST-Michael&Levan
11-:00-12:00GMT/12:00-13:00 CET/03:00-04:00 PST-Sasha Le Monnier
12:00-13:00GMT/13:00-14:00 CET/04:00-05:00 PST-M&D Substance
13:00-14:00GMT/14:00-15:00 CET/05:00-06:00 PST-CJ Art
14:00-15:00GMT/15:00-16:00 CET/06:00-07:00 PST-Hassan Rassmy
15:00-16:00GMT/16:00-17:00 CET/07:00-08:00 PST-Sarp Yilmaz
16:00-17:00GMT/17:00-18:00 CET/08:00-09:00 PST-Federico Monachesi
18:00-19:00GMT/19:00-20:00 CET/10:00-11:00PST-Faskil
19:00-20:00 GMT/20:00-21:00 CET/11:00-12:00 PST-Hyline
20:00-22:00 GMT/21:00-23:00 CET/12:00-14:00 PST-Tino Deep
22:00-23:00 GMT/23:00-24:00 CET/14:00-15:00 PST-Frangellico
23:00-24:00 GMT/24:00-01:00 CET/15:00-16:00 PST-Oliver Morgenroth
24:00-01:00 GMT/01:00-02:00 CET/16:00-17:00 PST-Kintar