Parties in Romania !!!, page 9
05/11/2008
Roisin Murphy @ Sala Polivalenta
Plusculaar & Hadro @ Silver Afterhours
Sebo, Miss I & Jo E @ Fabrica
Marika & Said, In Other Side: Faster & Roby @ Expirat
06/11/2008
Faster & Mahony @ Silver Afterhours
The Model, Mihai Popoviciu, Marika, Vania & Thornado (OK Corral) - live @ Studio Martin
Al Jijian & Bully @ Expirat
Negru @ Atlantis (Constanta)
07/11/2008
Audiofly, Livio @ Studio Martin
Underworld (live), Suie Paparude @ Rom Aero Baneasca (Bucuresti)
[a:rpia:r] Rhadoo, Pedro, Raresh @ Club Midi (Cluj Napoca)
Pagal & Negru @ Silver Afterhours
Marco Carola, Prik, Dan Andrei @ Kristal Glam Club
Al. Jijian, Rusu & Flore, Jo. E visuals: Schultz @ Fabrica
Livio, Pagal & Negru @ Silver Afterhours
Vania @ Medieval Club (Craiova)
Adrian Eftimie @ Avi Cola (Targu Mures)
08/11/2008
DJ Friction; Bassbinvisual, Seba 1394, Snow @ Club Midi (Cluj Napoca)
Rosario Internullo & Fady @ Silver Afterhours
Mary Anne Hobbs, Ogonek, Hzee, Dropdread, Killer, Flowerstepper @ Fabrica
Wascal, Sinktronize, JTR & Acqzuel @ Mash-UP
Tiefschwarz & Sis @ Kristal Glam Club
Channel X @ Atlantis (Constanta)
Adrian Eftimie @ Posh Club (Bucuresti)
Optick @ Viva (Galati)
Pagal @ Heat (Oradea)
10/11/2008
Jean Michel Jarre @ Sala Polivalenta (Bucuresti)
Rusu & Flore @ Expirat (Bucuresti)
Roisin Murphy @ Sala Polivalenta
Plusculaar & Hadro @ Silver Afterhours
Sebo, Miss I & Jo E @ Fabrica
Marika & Said, In Other Side: Faster & Roby @ Expirat
06/11/2008
Faster & Mahony @ Silver Afterhours
The Model, Mihai Popoviciu, Marika, Vania & Thornado (OK Corral) - live @ Studio Martin
Al Jijian & Bully @ Expirat
Negru @ Atlantis (Constanta)
07/11/2008
Audiofly, Livio @ Studio Martin
Underworld (live), Suie Paparude @ Rom Aero Baneasca (Bucuresti)
[a:rpia:r] Rhadoo, Pedro, Raresh @ Club Midi (Cluj Napoca)
Pagal & Negru @ Silver Afterhours
Marco Carola, Prik, Dan Andrei @ Kristal Glam Club
Al. Jijian, Rusu & Flore, Jo. E visuals: Schultz @ Fabrica
Livio, Pagal & Negru @ Silver Afterhours
Vania @ Medieval Club (Craiova)
Adrian Eftimie @ Avi Cola (Targu Mures)
08/11/2008
DJ Friction; Bassbinvisual, Seba 1394, Snow @ Club Midi (Cluj Napoca)
Rosario Internullo & Fady @ Silver Afterhours
Mary Anne Hobbs, Ogonek, Hzee, Dropdread, Killer, Flowerstepper @ Fabrica
Wascal, Sinktronize, JTR & Acqzuel @ Mash-UP
Tiefschwarz & Sis @ Kristal Glam Club
Channel X @ Atlantis (Constanta)
Adrian Eftimie @ Posh Club (Bucuresti)
Optick @ Viva (Galati)
Pagal @ Heat (Oradea)
10/11/2008
Jean Michel Jarre @ Sala Polivalenta (Bucuresti)
Rusu & Flore @ Expirat (Bucuresti)
21/03/2009
DJ Tiesto @ Sala Polivalenta
Luciano @ Kristal Glam Club
Dylan[Uk] si Robyn Chaos[USA]; Dropdread, C9H13NO3, Weirdo, Creep, Katalepsys si Moloh @ Palatul Universul
Fouchat, Kozo & Miss Fuzzy @ Silver Afterhours
Rodney Hunter; AWD (Piftek, Narcis, Kosta) @ Mash-UP
Rob Birch (Stereo MCs), DJ Vasile, Tomasan @ Fabrica
Sebo & Mauss @ Mash-UP
El Cezere @ Meu Cafe
Dan Andrei & Mihigh @ Midi
Mara @ Club Regal
K-nto & Tibi F @ The Other Side of Expirat
Ali Nasser & Praslea @ Heat Club
Vicarious Bliss (Ed Banger, Paris) / Mr Flash (Ed Banger, Paris) / DJ Logan (Haules Baules, Londra/Bucuresti) @ Studio Martin
22/03/2009
DJ Premier; Blaq Poet; Zale, Dagga, Junkyard, DJ Bully @ Silver Church
DJ Tiesto @ Sala Polivalenta
Luciano @ Kristal Glam Club
Dylan[Uk] si Robyn Chaos[USA]; Dropdread, C9H13NO3, Weirdo, Creep, Katalepsys si Moloh @ Palatul Universul
Fouchat, Kozo & Miss Fuzzy @ Silver Afterhours
Rodney Hunter; AWD (Piftek, Narcis, Kosta) @ Mash-UP
Rob Birch (Stereo MCs), DJ Vasile, Tomasan @ Fabrica
Sebo & Mauss @ Mash-UP
El Cezere @ Meu Cafe
Dan Andrei & Mihigh @ Midi
Mara @ Club Regal
K-nto & Tibi F @ The Other Side of Expirat
Ali Nasser & Praslea @ Heat Club
Vicarious Bliss (Ed Banger, Paris) / Mr Flash (Ed Banger, Paris) / DJ Logan (Haules Baules, Londra/Bucuresti) @ Studio Martin
22/03/2009
DJ Premier; Blaq Poet; Zale, Dagga, Junkyard, DJ Bully @ Silver Church
25/03/2985
UNU (Mutralina Rec), Marika (Still Agency), Greeg (ProFm/Dance) In Other Side: Kozo & El Cezere (Sunrise) @ Expirat
26/03/2009
Haute Culture @ Cubecast Audio & Video Live Streaming
Tom Wilson @ Hala de muzica
Toodeep, Zagyo & Kyas @ Silver Afterhours
C & C Indie Factory In Other Side: Brum Conspiracy (Experimental/Nu-Jazz/IDM) Piti [Drums, Fx], Cata [Guitar, Fx], Cinty [VJ] After Bully @ Expirat
Snow, Amon, Gemini Bros @ Club Goblin
27/03/2009
Sven Vath, Andre Galluzzi & Jacek Sienkiewicz @ Arenele Romane (The Mission)
Chris Tietjen, Pagal, Livio & Internullo @ Studio Martin
Suie Paparude, Sensor & ZOB @ Hala de muzica
Mesmer, Seb, D-Laid, Tomasan b2b VRT, Meeloox @ Fabrica
Vania, Thornado @ Silver Afterhours
Adrian Eftimie, Dana Nicula, Proof @ Kristal Glam Club
Nep, Mircea Ivan, Andrei Covatariu @ Cocoloco Club
Jay Bliss, Dragos Rusu @ Club Hypnotic
El Cezere @ Mash-UP
Negru @ The Moose
Jasc & Carlos @ Club Skye
28/03/2009
Boc, Dropdread, Amon, Tony031R, Cr!d (visuals) @ Fabrica
Tonka, OK Corral & The Model @ Hala de muzica
A. Skillz, Lebrosk, Nemo + Grand, Les Triplettes De Belleville: Bully, VRT & Tomasan @ Studio Martin
Ozgur Can, Marika, Raul Roquez & Paul K. @ Midi
Boozoo Bajou @ Mash-UP
Mircea Ivan & Octav Paul @ Silver Afterhours
Sebo @ Club Berlin
Raoul Russu, Optick, Chriss @ Kristal Glam Club
Vali Barbulescu, El Nino, DJ Moshu (warm-up) @ Pasha
Estefe, Adi, Marco Briguglia. after: Raoul Russu @ Club S2H
Saturday Retro Party @ Club Frame
Rapala & Kojok; Criss - T, MadLiquid @ Gothic Club
Suciu & Herodot @ Mash-UP
UNU (Mutralina Rec), Marika (Still Agency), Greeg (ProFm/Dance) In Other Side: Kozo & El Cezere (Sunrise) @ Expirat
26/03/2009
Haute Culture @ Cubecast Audio & Video Live Streaming
Tom Wilson @ Hala de muzica
Toodeep, Zagyo & Kyas @ Silver Afterhours
C & C Indie Factory In Other Side: Brum Conspiracy (Experimental/Nu-Jazz/IDM) Piti [Drums, Fx], Cata [Guitar, Fx], Cinty [VJ] After Bully @ Expirat
Snow, Amon, Gemini Bros @ Club Goblin
27/03/2009
Sven Vath, Andre Galluzzi & Jacek Sienkiewicz @ Arenele Romane (The Mission)
Chris Tietjen, Pagal, Livio & Internullo @ Studio Martin
Suie Paparude, Sensor & ZOB @ Hala de muzica
Mesmer, Seb, D-Laid, Tomasan b2b VRT, Meeloox @ Fabrica
Vania, Thornado @ Silver Afterhours
Adrian Eftimie, Dana Nicula, Proof @ Kristal Glam Club
Nep, Mircea Ivan, Andrei Covatariu @ Cocoloco Club
Jay Bliss, Dragos Rusu @ Club Hypnotic
El Cezere @ Mash-UP
Negru @ The Moose
Jasc & Carlos @ Club Skye
28/03/2009
Boc, Dropdread, Amon, Tony031R, Cr!d (visuals) @ Fabrica
Tonka, OK Corral & The Model @ Hala de muzica
A. Skillz, Lebrosk, Nemo + Grand, Les Triplettes De Belleville: Bully, VRT & Tomasan @ Studio Martin
Ozgur Can, Marika, Raul Roquez & Paul K. @ Midi
Boozoo Bajou @ Mash-UP
Mircea Ivan & Octav Paul @ Silver Afterhours
Sebo @ Club Berlin
Raoul Russu, Optick, Chriss @ Kristal Glam Club
Vali Barbulescu, El Nino, DJ Moshu (warm-up) @ Pasha
Estefe, Adi, Marco Briguglia. after: Raoul Russu @ Club S2H
Saturday Retro Party @ Club Frame
Rapala & Kojok; Criss - T, MadLiquid @ Gothic Club
Suciu & Herodot @ Mash-UP
i wonna come there!
you cannot post in this forum.
click here to to create a user account to participate in our forum.
click here to to create a user account to participate in our forum.
Top 20 Torrents (last 5 days)» John Digweed - Transitions 1021 (Guest Philipp Straub Live @ Code DXB) - 22-Mar-2023 » Henry Saiz - MIRAGE Online Episode 88 (Tribute to Lost & Found) - March 2024 » Dubfire B2B Ilario Alicante - Live @ Ultra Music festival Miami 2024 - 23-Mar-2024 » Eric Prydz - Live @ Ultra Music festival Miami 2024 - 24-Mar-2024 » Amelie Lens - Live @ Ultra Music Festival 23-03-2024 - 23-Mar-2024 » Tiesto, Slander, Laura van Dam, Nina Kraviz, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ben Nicky etc - Live at Ultra Music Festival Miami Day1, 1080p Stream - 22-Mar-2024 » Adam Beyer - Live @ Ultra Music festival Miami 2024 - 24-Mar-2024 » David Guetta, Martin Garrix, Excision, Hardwell, Reinier Zonneveld, Dubfire + Ilario Alicante, Joris Voorn b2b Kolsch etc - Live at Ultra Music Festival Miami Day2, 1080p Stream - 23-Mar-2024 » Eric Prydz, Armin van Buuren, Afrojack, Adam Beyer, Camelphat, Artbat etc - Live at Ultra Music Festival Miami Day3, 1080p Stream - 24-Mar-2024 » John Digweed (Guest Philipp Straub) - Transitions 1021 (Live @ Code DXB, Dubai) - 25-Mar-2024 » Artbat - Live @ Ultra Music festival Miami 2024 - 24-Mar-2024 » Miss Monique - Live @ Ultra Music festival Miami 2024 - 23-Mar-2024 » Maceo Plex - Live at Hi Ibiza - ER046 - Ellum Radio, Hour 2 - March 2024 » Martin Fredes - Live @ The Soundgarden Sonora Park - Warm up Nick Warren [HQ] - 19-Jan-2024 » Lane 8 - Spring 2024 Mixtape [HQ] - March 2024 » Dave Seaman & Anthony Pappa - Seladoria Livestream II - May 2021 » Eelke Kleijn - Days Like Nights 332 - 25-Mar-2024 » Tom Risk - Live @ 24 Seven (Warm Up Hernan Cattaneo) [HQ] - 27-Sep-2023 » Tom Stephan - Live @ Roast, London - February 2024 » CJ Art - Artelized Visions Episode 123 - March 2024
Recent from the Forum (Be Social)» hey, lottery winners!!! post your testimonials!!! 1d 23h » March 22nd - 24th Ultra Music Festival Miami » I can't download » March 19th - 22nd Tomorrowland Winter » Anyone ripped Lollapalooza Argentina 2024 » Torrents Recommended for REMOVAL by Staff » Can you re-seed this mix please » Can you re-seed this mix please » July7th-9th Awakenings Summer Festival Hilvarenbeek » March 2nd - Reverze Antwerp
Thornado @ Silver (Bucuresti) - starting 5 am
Adrian Eftimie, Optick @ Pat Lounge (Bucuresti)
Suie Paparude @ Mash Up (Bucuresti)
Bully, Sinkronize @ Expirat (Bucuresti)
Markus Homm, Panda @ Citrus (Bucuresti)
Ali Nasser @ Atlantis (Constanta)
24/10/2008
Troy Pierce, JPLS, Sebo, Herodot @ Kristal Glam Club (Bucuresti)
Anja Schneider & Sebo K, Roby @ Studio Martin (Bucuresti)
Rosario Internullo @ Posh Club (Bucuresti) - after hours
EL Cezere, Herodot @ Silver (Bucuresti) - starting 5 am
Dualtrx, Wrk, Tmk @ Fabrica (Bucuresti)
Sebastian Leger @ Hypnotic (Iasi)
Pagal @ Chill Out (Sibiu)
Optick @ Krypton (Craiova)
Mario Cattana @ Atlantis (Constanta)
25/10/2008
2 Crazy Bastards(Adrian Eftimie & Rosario Internullo), Proof @ Kristal Glam Club (Bucuresti) - Viva la Revolution Tour
Einzelkind, Heidi, Lopazz, Negru @ Studio Martin (Bucuresti)
Adrian Eftimie @ Posh Club (Bucuresti) - after hours
Rosario Internullo, Mahony @ Silver (Bucuresti) - starting 5 am
Unheilig Preoteasa (Bucuresti)Cabaret Voltaire Permanent Vacation Records (Munich) @ Fiat 500 Cabaret (Bucuresti)
Mike Monday @ Oscar (Constanta)
Vania @ Berlin (Constanta)
Ali Nasser, Kid Chriss @ Club Midi (Cluj)
Marco Briguglia @ Pasha (Baia Mare)
Dana Nicula @ Viva (Galati)
Darren Price (Underworld), Dan O & Kosak @ Posh Club (Bucuresti)
Unheilig @ Casa de cultura Preoteasa (Bucuresti)
Tomasan, Cypher, Amon @ Fabrica (Bucuresti)
Mike Monday @ Atlantis (Constanta)
Raoul Russu, DJ Stef @ Flame Club (Caracal)